Sale!

Rechargeable Powerful XPE Q5 LED Headlamp Sensor Headlight Frontal Flashlight

$19.00$22.00

Clear
SKU: L00157 Category:

More than 50000+ customers have chosen LED Lights to buy. We promise you the high quality !

Description

Brand Name: QvvCev
Origin: CN(Origin)
Light Source: LED
Switch Mode: High/Middle/Low
Model Number: 2Q18351 18352
Model of LED Beads: T6
Item Type: Headlamps
Wattage: 8W
Beam Angle: 180°
Certification: CCC
Certification: ce
Purpose: for night light fishing,camping,hunting,
Waterproof: Yes
Battery Type: LITHIUM ION
charging port: DC 3.5mm charging port
feature 2: led hoofdlamp ,lampe frontale lampe frontal linterna frontal
feature 3: Lantern torcia tourch lampe torche flashlight
light Color: White led light
Mode: 3 modes, hight -low-sos
other name: headlamp,linternas frontales cabeza,head flashlight
suitable battery: 1X 18650 battery (built-in battery )















 
 
powerful XPE Q5 Led Headlamp sensor headlight frontal head torches Flashlight rechargeable 18650 Lamp light Night camping riding
 
Features: 
 
Head light can be adjusted around 90 degrees
Durable aluminum alloy material casing
With a charging interface on the battery holder, much more convenient for charging
With adjustable and elastic head band for conveniently put on or take off
Suitable for outdoor sport, outdoor activities, such as hunting, cycling, climbing, and camping
Suitable for most indoor like home maintenance and outdoor activities like camping, fishing, hiking, night flying, map reading, sailing, caving and hunting
 
 
Specification: 
2 types for choose :  no sensor or sensor light function  for choose 
 
100% Brand New:
 
no sensor light : 
LED : Q5 
Waterproof design ( but can not for underwater )
ABS casing
 
3  Modes: high low sos
 
Model ofBatteryrequired: 1 x18650 battery Li-ion rechargerable battery (built-in can not remove )
Color: as picture
Adjustable Focus, Zoomable LED Headlamp   
 
 
sensor light :
 
sensor light type : keep press the on/off switch 3 seconds to open the sensor function
 
LED : Q5 
Waterproof design ( but can not for underwater )
ABS casing
 
3  Modes: high low sos / sensor function 
 
Model ofBatteryrequired: 1 x18650 battery Li-ion rechargerable battery (built-in can not remove )
Color: as picture
Adjustable Focus, Zoomable LED Headlamp   
 
 
 
Charger Specification:
Input power: 110-240V, 50/60Hz
Output: DC 4.2V 500mA 
charging port :3.5mmx1.35mm 
Fit for: flashlight charging (to charge the 18650 rechargeable battery in the headlamp directly, no need an external charger)
 
DC charging cable :
 
 
 
Package Content:
 
package A :
 
1 x High Light Head lamp ( no sensor or sensor for choose )
 
 
package B :
 
1 x High Light Head lamp  ( no sensor or sensor for choose )
1 X DC USB charging cable
 
package C :
 
1 x High Light Head lamp  ( no sensor or sensor for choose )
 
1 X AC charger ( EU or US or AU uk plug  we send by your country standard )

 

picture shows :

 

sensor function light  :

 

 

 

 

 

Additional information

Emitting Color

no sensor, with sensor

Body Color

package A, package B, package C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rechargeable Powerful XPE Q5 LED Headlamp Sensor Headlight Frontal Flashlight”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *