Sale!

High Hower LED Headlamp Frontal Head Flashlight Rechargeable Lamp Torch for Camping Fishing

$19.00$23.00

Clear
SKU: L00165 Category:

Description

Brand Name: QvvCev
Light Source: LED
Switch Mode: High/Middle/Low
Model Number: 2Q18351 18352
Model of LED Beads: T6
Item Type: Headlamps
Wattage: 8W
Beam Angle: 180°
Certification: CCC
Certification: ce
Purpose: for night light fishing,camping,hunting,
Waterproof: Yes
Battery Type: LITHIUM ION
charging port: DC charging port
feature 2: led hoofdlamp ,lampe frontale lampe frontal linterna frontal
feature 3: Lantern torcia tourch lampe torche flashlight
light Color: White led light
Mode: 2 modes, hight -low
other name: headlamp,linternas frontales cabeza,head flashlight
suitable battery: 1X 18650 battery (built-in battery )















 
 
powerful XPE T6 Led Headlamp headlight 18650 frontal rechargeable head Lamp torch light Night linterna Flashlight camping 
 
Features: 
 
XL-M T6 high quality LED, as bright as a spotlight
Head light can be adjusted around 90 degrees
Durable aluminum alloy material casing
With a charging interface on the battery holder, much more convenient for charging
With adjustable and elastic head band for conveniently put on or take off
Suitable for outdoor sport, outdoor activities, such as hunting, cycling, climbing, and camping
Suitable for most indoor like home maintenance and outdoor activities like camping, fishing, hiking, night flying, map reading, sailing, caving and hunting
 
 
Specification: 
 
100% Brand New
Model of LED: 
2 types for choose :  XPE ( Q5) or  XML-T6 LED Bulb for choose 
Waterproof design ( but can not for underwater )
Aluminum alloy casing
Aluminum alloy reflector
2 switch Mode: Bright Light / Dim Light 
Model ofBatteryrequired: 1 x model of 18650 battery Li-ion rechargerable battery (built-in can not remove )
Color: Black with Blue Band
Adjustable Focus, Zoomable LED Headlamp   
 
 
Charger Specification:
Input power: 110-240V, 50/60Hz
Output: DC 4.2V 500mA 
charging port :3.5mmx1.35mm 
Fit for: flashlight charging (to charge the 18650 rechargeable battery in the headlamp directly, no need an external charger)
 
DC charging cable :
 
 
 
Package Content:
 
package A :
 
1 x High Light Head lamp ( Q5 OR T6 for choose )
 
 
package B :
 
1 x High Light Head lamp ( Q5 OR T6 for choose )
1 X DC USB charging cable
 
package C :
 
1 x High Light Head lamp ( Q5 OR T6 for choose )
 
1 X AC charger ( EU or US we send by your country standard )

 

 

picture shows :

 

 

Additional information

Emitting Color

Package A, Package B, Package C

Body Color

Q5 LED, T6 LED

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “High Hower LED Headlamp Frontal Head Flashlight Rechargeable Lamp Torch for Camping Fishing”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *